Comitte

ORGANIZING COMITTE

Nilda Turgut Turkey
Cavit Boz Turkey
Feray Karaali Savrun Turkey
Filiz Koç Turkey
Emel Ersöz Turkey
Tülin Yıldız Turkey
Tamer Tunçkale Turkey
Osman Sinanovic Bosnia And Herzegovina
Katalin Papp Hungary
Zlatinka Lecheva Georgieva Bulgaria
Stefan Valkanov Bulgaria

SCIENTIFIC COMITTE

Aksel SivaTurkey
Arzu MalakTurkey
Aslı Aksoy GündoğduTurkey
Aslı TuncerTurkey
Ayhan ŞahinTurkey
Aylin AkçalıTurkey
Aysel GürkanTurkey
Aysun ÜnalTurkey
Ayşe AltıntaşTurkey
Babürhan GüldikenTurkey
Bahadır BatarTurkey
Beata BabıarczykPoland
Belgin KoçerTurkey
Betty SolivenUSA
Bozhidar PetrovBulgaria
Cavit BozTurkey
Canan YücesanTurkey
Caner Feyzi DemirTurkey
Ceyla İrkeçTurkey
Dafin MureşanuRomania
Dilek İnce GünalTurkey
Dimitrios TheofanidisGreece
Ebru ÖnlerTurkey
Elif GezginciTrukey
Emel Oğuz AkarsuTurkey
Erdem TüzünTurkey
Esra GürsoyTurkey
Esra Fatma GüneşTurkey
Fatma Eti AslanTurkey
Feray Karaali SavrunTurkey
Filiz KoçTurkey
Gülnur UzunerTurkey
Hacer DurmuşTurkey
Hakan EkmekçiTurkey
Hülya ÖzkanTurkey
Hüsnü EfendiTurkey
Ildikó RákócziHungary
İlke Özer AslanTurkey
İvan MindovBulgaria
Jera KrujaAlbania
Kasım KılıçTurkey
Katalin PappHungary
Kayıhan UluçTurkey
Leyla BaysalTurkey
Levent Sinan BirTurkey
Mariya DimitrovaBulgaria
Mehmet Baki ŞentürkTurkey
Mehmet YörübulutTurkey
Melahat Akgün KostakTurkey
Melih TütüncüTurkey
Murat KürtüncüTurkey
Murat TerziTurkey
Mustafa ÇamTurkey
Mustafa DikenGermany
Mustafa ErtaşTurkey
Necdet KarlıTurkey
Nectarious TavernarakisGreece
Nezihe KarabulutTurkey
Nikolaos GrigoriadisGreece
Nilda TurgutTurkey
Nilüfer Kale İçenTurkey
Nurten Uzun AdatepeTurkey
Osman SinanovicBosnia And Herzegovina
Ömer Faruk TuranTurkey
Özden ŞenerTurkey
Özgül ErolTurkey
Özgül OcakTurkey
Paul FriedemanGermany
Piraye OflazerTurkey
Rana KarabudakTurkey
Recai TürkoğluTurkey
Sacide Yıldızeli TopçuTurkey
Seda KurtTurkey
Seher ÜnverTurkey
Selma AksoyTurkey
Semiha KurtTurkey
Serap ÜnsarTurkey
Serhan SevimTurkey
Serpil DemirciTurkey
Severin ChavdarovBulgaria
Sıla Usar İncirliCyprus
Sibel GülerTurkey
Sonay GöktaşTurkey
Stefan ValkanovBulgaria
Tamer TunçkaleTurkey
Taşkın DumanTurkey
Tülin YıldızTurkey
Ufuk AluçluTurkey
Uğur UygunoğluTurkey
Ümmü Yıldız FındıkTurkey
Vanja Basic KesCroatia
Yeşim ParmanTurkey
Yusuf TamamTurkey
Zlatinka Lecheva GeorgievaBulgaria